Is Cello Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 2.12 oz, 12 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes)

Check Cello Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 2.12 oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cello Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps, 2.12 oz, 12 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go