Is Cellucor C4® Pre-Workout The Original Explosive Strawberry Margarita Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavors ( Maltodextrin , Sugar , Modified Corn Starch , Flavor , Acetic Acid , White Distilled Vinegar ) , Polydextrose , Citric Acid , Malic Acid , Calcium Silicate , Silicon Dioxide , Sucralose , Acesulfame Potassium , Red Lake #40

Check Cellucor C4® Pre-Workout The Original Explosive Strawberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cellucor C4® Pre-Workout The Original Explosive Strawberry Margarita is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go