Is Cellucore C4 Ultimate Shred Pre Workout Strawberry Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Niacin (as Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxal-5-phosphate), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Calcium (as Calcium Silicate), Citrulline Malate, Carnosyn� Beta-alanine, Betaine Anhydrous. Nitrosigine� Inositol-stabilized Arginine Silicate, C48 Ultimate Shred & Thermogenic Matrix: N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300mg), Dyglofit� (dichrostachys Glomerata) Fruit Extract, Velvet Bean (mucuna Pruriens) Seed Extract, Capsimax ® Cayenne (capsicum Annuum) Fruit Extract, Oligonol @ Lychee Fruit And Green Tea Extracts, Theacrine (as Teacrine�), Gingever� Ginger (zingiber Officinale) Root Extract, Alphasice & A-gpc (alpha-glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline), Zembrin� (sceletium Tortuosum) Aerial Parts Extract, Rauwofa Vomitoria Root Bark Extract, Huperzine A [from Toothed Clubmoss (huperzia Serrata) Aerial Parts Extract], Taurine, Bioperine� Black Pepper (piper Nigrum) Fruit Extract. Other Ingredients: Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Polydextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Fd&c Red #40. Contains Tree Nuts (lychee Nut)

Check Cellucore C4 Ultimate Shred Pre Workout Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie