Is Cellucore C4 Ultimate Shred Pre Workout Strawberry Watermelon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars, Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Niacin (as Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxal-5-phosphate), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Calcium (as Calcium Silicate), Citrulline Malate, Carnosyn� Beta-alanine, Betaine Anhydrous. Nitrosigine� Inositol-stabilized Arginine Silicate, C48 Ultimate Shred & Thermogenic Matrix: N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300mg), Dyglofit� (dichrostachys Glomerata) Fruit Extract, Velvet Bean (mucuna Pruriens) Seed Extract, Capsimax ® Cayenne (capsicum Annuum) Fruit Extract, Oligonol @ Lychee Fruit And Green Tea Extracts, Theacrine (as Teacrine�), Gingever� Ginger (zingiber Officinale) Root Extract, Alphasice & A-gpc (alpha-glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline), Zembrin� (sceletium Tortuosum) Aerial Parts Extract, Rauwofa Vomitoria Root Bark Extract, Huperzine A [from Toothed Clubmoss (huperzia Serrata) Aerial Parts Extract], Taurine, Bioperine� Black Pepper (piper Nigrum) Fruit Extract. Other Ingredients: Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Polydextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Fd&c Red #40. Contains Tree Nuts (lychee Nut)
Check Cellucore C4 Ultimate Shred Pre Workout Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cellucore C4 Ultimate Shred Pre Workout Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 10 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


