Is Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- riboflavin
- taurine
- pantothenic acid
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate), Taurine, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Flavour, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Ginger Extract, Vitamins (niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12), Green Tea Extract.
Check Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


