Is CELSIUS HEAT Cherry Lime Performance Energy Drink, Zero Sugar, 16oz. Can, 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose
Check CELSIUS HEAT Cherry Lime Performance Energy Drink, Zero Sugar, 16oz. Can, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELSIUS HEAT Cherry Lime Performance Energy Drink, Zero Sugar, 16oz. Can, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
CELSIUS HEAT Cherry Lime Performance Energy Drink, Zero Sugar, 16oz. Can, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


