Is Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (color), Sucralose.

Check Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celsius Live Fit BCAA + Energy Blood Orange Lemonade Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go