Is Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Peach Mango -- 4 Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water , Citric Acid , Natural Flavor , Vegetable Juice for Color , Sucralose . MetaPlus Proprietary Blend : Taurine , Guarana Extract , Caffeine , Gluconolactone , Ginger Extract , Green Tea Leaf Extract .
Check Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Peach Mango -- 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Peach Mango -- 4 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Peach Mango -- 4 Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


