Is Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Metaplus Proprietary Blend: Taurine, Guarana Extract (Seed), Green Tea Leaf Extract (Leaf), Standardized To 10% Egcg, Caffeine (As Caffeine Anhydrous), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Extract (Root), Other Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose

Check Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celsius Live Fit Green Tea Non-Carbonated Raspberry Acai -- 4 Cans is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go