Is Celsius Live Fit Peach Vibe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Taurine, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, Sucralose, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Natural Flavor, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Ginger Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Live Fit Peach Vibe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Peach Vibe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit Peach Vibe is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


