Is CELSIUS Sparkling Raspberry Peach, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Vegetable Juice (color), Guarana Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Natural Flavor, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin

Check CELSIUS Sparkling Raspberry Peach, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CELSIUS Sparkling Raspberry Peach, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go