Is Celsius Tropical Vibe Dairy Free?

Description
CELSIUS Tropical Vibe is a functional energy drink that is better than traditional energy drinks. Created to help people LIVE FIT and exceed their goals, CELSIUS aims to elevate everyday lives. Made with bold flavor combinations, it is vegan, gluten-free, and Kosher. CELSIUS uses proven premium ingredients, including seven essential vitamins, making it a vitamin supplement. Caffeine-free, sugar-free, and non-GMO, CELSIUS Tropical Vibe is highly regarded by people as one of the best energy drinks on the market.

Description
CELSIUS Tropical Vibe is a functional energy drink that is better than traditional energy drinks. Created to help people LIVE FIT and exceed their goals, CELSIUS aims to elevate everyday lives. Made with bold flavor combinations, it is vegan, gluten-free, and Kosher. CELSIUS uses proven premium ingredients, including seven essential vitamins, making it a vitamin supplement. Caffeine-free, sugar-free, and non-GMO, CELSIUS Tropical Vibe is highly regarded by people as one of the best energy drinks on the market.
Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Beta Carotene for Color.
Check Celsius Tropical Vibe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Tropical Vibe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celsius Tropical Vibe is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


