Is Celtic Sea Salt Sea Salt Light Grey - 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt

Check Celtic Sea Salt Sea Salt Light Grey - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celtic Sea Salt Sea Salt Light Grey - 3 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping