Is Cemoi Chocolatier Extra Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Low-fat Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithins (emulsifier), Vanilla Natural Flavoring. May Contain Hazelnuts, Almonds, Pistachio, Oats, Wheat, Barley And Milk.
Check Cemoi Chocolatier Extra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cemoi Chocolatier Extra Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


