Is Cenovis Clear Vegetable Broth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, flavor enhancer monosodium glutamate, palm fat, starch, yeast extract, 1% vegetables (celery, carrots, onions, leeks), spices (contain celery seeds), parsley
Check Cenovis Clear Vegetable Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cenovis Clear Vegetable Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


