Is Cense Wild Berry Can Wine - 355 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Wine, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavoring, Sulfur Dioxide To Protect Flavor
Check Cense Wild Berry Can Wine - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cense Wild Berry Can Wine - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Wine · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


