Is Cento All Natural Rosemary Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary Leaves.

Check Cento All Natural Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento All Natural Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading