Is CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Salt, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid
Check CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ is available at 3 retailers
WegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


