Is CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Salt, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid

Check CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO CENTO CASTELVETRANO PITTED GREEN OLIVES, 11.6 OZ is available at 3 retailers

WegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish