Is CENTO Clam Sauce White with Extra Virgin Olive Oil Can - 15 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ocean clams, olive oil, pure corn starch, salt, clam juice concentrate, tapioca starch, minced garlic, extra virgin olive oil, parsley flakes, minced onion, sugar, garlic powder, whole basil

Check CENTO Clam Sauce White with Extra Virgin Olive Oil Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO Clam Sauce White with Extra Virgin Olive Oil Can - 15 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping