Is CENTO, IMPORTED GAETA OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES WATER, SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check CENTO, IMPORTED GAETA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO, IMPORTED GAETA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
CENTO Tomato Paste - 6 Oz
Pompeian® Imported Extra Virgin Smooth Olive Oil 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
CENTO, IMPORTED GAETA OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich


