Is Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishTopping