Is Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style is available at 4 retailers
AmazonMariano'sShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking


