Is Cento San Marzano Passata Tomatoes, Petite Diced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Tomatoes, Basil, Sea Salt

Check Cento San Marzano Passata Tomatoes, Petite Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento San Marzano Passata Tomatoes, Petite Diced is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep