Is Cento Sliced Jalapeno Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers , Vinegar Distilled , Water , Salt , Calcium Chloride , Flavors Natural , Sodium Benzoate , To Preserve Freshness

Check Cento Sliced Jalapeno Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Sliced Jalapeno Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking