Is CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf Italian - 35 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Basil Leaf, Citric Acid And Salt, Plum Peeled Tomatoes, Citric Acid And Salt

Check CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf Italian - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf Italian - 35 Oz is available at 8 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping