Is CENTO, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY, GARLIC.

Check CENTO, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading