Is CENTRAL MARKET 100% PURE YOUNG COCONUT WATER, 11.1 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CENTRAL MARKET 100% PURE YOUNG COCONUT WATER, 11.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET 100% PURE YOUNG COCONUT WATER, 11.1 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie