Is Central Market Cajun Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED.
Check Central Market Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Cajun Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Cajun Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


