Is Central Market Camu Camu Organic Italian Soda, 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents Under Pressure, Store In A Dry Place, Do Not Store In Direct Sunlight Or Near Heat Source, Do Not Freeze, Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Org , See More
Check Central Market Camu Camu Organic Italian Soda, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Camu Camu Organic Italian Soda, 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Camu Camu Organic Italian Soda, 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


