Is Central Market Chipotle Lime Salmon Fillet, By Lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salmon, Chipotle Lime Marinade (Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid, Sulfites(natural)), Chili Blend (Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt), Spices, Flavoring, Bell Peppers, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Onions, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Chipotle Peppers, Calcium Lactate, Grill Flavor (Sunflower Oil), Natural Smoke Flavor)
Check Central Market Chipotle Lime Salmon Fillet, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Chipotle Lime Salmon Fillet, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Chipotle Lime Salmon Fillet, By Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Slice


