Is CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIE, 10-INCH Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
chocolate chunk cookie (semisweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla extract (madagascar bourbon vanilla bean extractive, water, alcohol (preservative)), salt), wheat flour, brown sugar, butter (sweet cream (milk)), sugar, eggs, invert sugar, salt, baking soda), white buttercream (butter (cream(pasteurized) (milk), natural flavor), powdered sugar (sugar, corn starch), creamany shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, mono & diglycerides, polysorbate 60, TBHQ (preservative), citric acid), vanilla extract (vanilla bean extractive, water, alcohol (preservative), sugar))
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIE, 10-INCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIE, 10-INCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
GLUTEN FREE SHORTBREAD COOKIE DIPPED IN DECADENT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIE, 10-INCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


