Is CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TONGOL TUNA, WATER, SALT.
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water Chunk Style - 5 Oz
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


