Is CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TONGOL TUNA, WATER, SALT.

Check CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET CHUNK LIGHT TONGOL TUNA, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking