Is Central Market Cranberry Kumquat Organic Italian Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (For Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Central Market Cranberry Kumquat Organic Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Cranberry Kumquat Organic Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go