Is Central Market Deli Style Marble Rye Bread, Each Oat Free?
Ingredients
Containing Up To 12% Solution Of Water, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices (Including Basil), Tomato Bits, Sodium Phosphates, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Tomato Flavor, Less Than 2% Soybean Oil In Spices (To Prevent Caking), Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Tomato Powder, Tomato Bits, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Tomato Flavor, Less Than 2% Soybean Oil (To Prevent Caking))
Check Central Market Deli Style Marble Rye Bread, Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Deli Style Marble Rye Bread, Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Where to buy
Central Market Deli Style Marble Rye Bread, Each is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Loaf


