Is Central Market ettle-Cooked Rosemary & Thyme Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Rice Flour, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Rosemary, Thyme, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Central Market ettle-Cooked Rosemary & Thyme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment