Is Central Market Fennel Lemon Rotisserie Chicken, Ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Seasoning (Garlic, Salt, Fennel, Turmeric, Cayenne & Citric Acid), Lemon, Canola Oil, Oregano, Basil

Check Central Market Fennel Lemon Rotisserie Chicken, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Fennel Lemon Rotisserie Chicken, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishOn The GoMeal Prep