Is Central Market Gluten-free Corn Lasagna Corte, 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour
Check Central Market Gluten-free Corn Lasagna Corte, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Gluten-free Corn Lasagna Corte, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Gluten-free Corn Lasagna Corte, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


