Is Central Market Gluten-free Corn Spaghetti, 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Water

Check Central Market Gluten-free Corn Spaghetti, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Gluten-free Corn Spaghetti, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking