Is CENTRAL MARKET GOJI BERRY ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GOJI JUICE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CENTRAL MARKET GOJI BERRY ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET GOJI BERRY ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET GOJI BERRY ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


