Is Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Honey Yogurt (Greek Yogurt (Milk(pasteurized Cultured), Active Live Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Paracasei, S, Thermophilus)), Honey), Mixed Berries (Raspberries, Blackberries, Blueberries), Honey Oat Granola (Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Honey, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla), Peppermint, Best Served Cold, Keep Refrigerated
Check Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


