Is Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lamb, Born, Raised and Harvested in US, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Ground Lamb, Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich