Is Central Market Icelandic-Style Skyr Toasted Coconut Lowfat Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Lowfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Cassava Starch, Natural Flavors, Coconut Cream, Toasted Coconut, Agar, Citrate, Pectin, Live And Active Cultures (b. Species, L. Acidophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus) Contains Milk and Coconut.

Check Central Market Icelandic-Style Skyr Toasted Coconut Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie