Is CENTRAL MARKET LARGE PREPLESS RED & GREEN GRAPES, 19 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Grapes, Red Grapes, Keep Refrigerated

Check CENTRAL MARKET LARGE PREPLESS RED & GREEN GRAPES, 19 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET LARGE PREPLESS RED & GREEN GRAPES, 19 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing