Is CENTRAL MARKET LEMON ROSEMARY CHICKEN BREAST, BY LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lemon rosemary chicken breast (chicken, water, lemon rosemary seasoning (lemon rosemary seasoning (spices (includes, mustard), salt, dehydrated garlic, sugar, corn starch, sodium phosphate, yeast extract, corn syrup solids, distilled vinegar, natural flavor, citric acid, lemon juice solids, xanthan gum, white wine, tartaric acid)), vinegar), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET LEMON ROSEMARY CHICKEN BREAST, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET LEMON ROSEMARY CHICKEN BREAST, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch