Is CENTRAL MARKET MINI CREME BRULEE, 4 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
creme brulee (creme brulee batter (heavy whipping cream (cream (MILK), MILK, gellan gum), sugared egg yolks (egg yolks, sugar), cane sugar, liqueur(Grand Marnier), vanilla beans, salt), sugar), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check CENTRAL MARKET MINI CREME BRULEE, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET MINI CREME BRULEE, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET MINI CREME BRULEE, 4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


