Is Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Olives, Garlic, Tomato, Herbs, Starter Culture, Rennet

Check Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Boneless Breast, By Lb is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketMeijer

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich