Is Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Thin Slice Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Salt, Turmeric, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Less Of Flavor (Contains Maltodextrin), Spice Extractive, Chicken, Water 1,5% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Flavors

Check Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Thin Slice Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Natural Chicken Grade A Thin Slice Breast is available at 2 retailers

SafewayCentral Market

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchCooking