Is CENTRAL MARKET ORANGE CINNAMON CREME ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural cinnamon flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORANGE CINNAMON CREME ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORANGE CINNAMON CREME ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Central Market Organic Chia Seed Dietary Supplement
Central Market Organic Penne Rigate Bronze Cut Pasta, 16 Oz
365 Whole Foods Market Italian Style Blend Organic Finely Shredded Unsmoked Provolone, Parmesan & Fresh Asiago Cheeses, Italian Style Blend
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORANGE CINNAMON CREME ORGANIC ITALIAN SODA, 750 ML is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid


